LusciousClub

NEWEST ADDITIONS

Dolly Leigh

dolly leigh flagimage1

Birthdate: August 13, 1991
From: USA
AKA: Alana and Dolly
Height: 166 cm / 5´5"
Measurements:
Bust 34C/86
Waist 26/65
Hips 36/91
Debut Year: 2014
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal)

Selvaggia

selvaggia flagimage2

Birthdate: May 24, 1997
From: Russia
AKA: Seluaggia
and Selvaggia Babe
Height: 164 cm / 5´5"
Measurements:
Bust 32B/85
Waist 26/65
Hips 37/94
Debut Year: 2016
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal and DP)

Katy Jones

katy jones flatimage3

Birthdate: December 29, 1993
From: Czech Republic
AKA: Elina Sweet, Kata,
Kate, Kate Jones, Katerina,
Katie, Katka, Nella Never,
Nordica and Odara D.
Height: 171 cm / 5´7"
Measurements:
Bust 34B/86
Waist 24/62
Hips 34/86
Debut Year: 2013
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Hetero

Vera Wonder

vera wonder flagimage4

Birthdate: April 18, 1989
From: Hungary
Height: 160 cm / 5´3"
Measurements:
Bust 34C/89
Waist 25/64
Hips 36/91
Debut Year: 2017
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero

BEST NEW DVD RELEASES