The New LUSCIOUS CLUB

Luscious Babes => A-Z Girls Index => K => Topic started by: Erno on June 27, 2017, 03:42:38 PM

Title: KATY JONES
Post by: Erno on June 27, 2017, 03:42:38 PM
KATY JONES

(http://lusciousclub.com/flags/CzechRepublic.jpg)



Birthdate: December 29, 1993
From: Czech Republic
AKA: Elina Sweet, Kata, Kate, Kate Jones, Katerina, Katerina C., Katie, Katka,
Nella Never, Nordica and Odara D.
Height: 171 cm / 5´7"
Measurements: Bust: 34B/86 - Waist: 24/62 - Hips: 34/86
Debut Year: 2013
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Hetero

On The Web:
- AMATEURPRAGUEFEET (http://www.amateurpraguefeet.net/) as Kata
- ART-LINGERIE (http://www.art-lingerie.com/t1/?crid=2046268) as Katy Jones
- CZECHCABINS (http://www.czechcabins.com/) as Katka
- CZECHCASTING (http://www.czechcasting.com/tour/) as Katerina
- CZECHMASSAGE (http://www.czechmassage.com/) as Katerina & Katka
- CZECHPOOL (http://www.czechpool.com/) as Katerina & Katka
- CZECHSAUNA (http://www.czechsauna.com/) as Katerina & Katka
- CZECHSEXCASTING (http://www.czechsexcasting.com/) as Katerina
- ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (http://www.errotica-archives.com/updates/?CA=901313-0000&PA=1888676) as Nordica
- EURONUDES (http://www.euronudes.com/categories/updates/) as Katerina C.
- HERSWEETHAND (http://her-sweet-hand.com/index.php) as Nella Never
- LATANOPROS.BOOK.FR (https://latanopros.book.fr/) as Kate Jones
- MET-ART (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=901313&PA=1888678&HTML=http://tour6.met-art.com/) as Nordica
- MYFIRSTPUBLIC (http://www.myfirstpublic.com/) as Katerina
- ONLYSILKANDSATIN (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=920217&PA=2046268&HTML=http://www.onlysilkandsatin.com/t1/) as Katy Jones
- ONLYTEASE (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=920217&PA=2046268) as Katy Jones
- PJGIRLS (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=945564-0000&PA=2411492) as Kate
- STRIPPOKERHD (http://strippokerhd.com/girl/4146-katie) as Katie
- THELIFEEROTIC (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=901313&PA=1888676&HTML=http://www.thelifeerotic.com/) as Odara D.
- VIRTUAGIRL (http://c.actiondesk.com/?s=50634&p=26&pp=1) as Katy Jones
- WOODMANCASTINGX (http://woodmancastingx.com/new/) as Elina Sweet
Title: Katy Jones / Casual Girl (VirtuaGirl)
Post by: Erno on June 27, 2017, 04:09:12 PM
Katy Jones
Casual Girl
(VIRTUAGIRL)

(http://lusciousclub.com/babes/K/Katy_Jones/KatyJones-CasualGirl.jpg) GALLERY (http://g.misslk.com/g1.php?l=2&dir=e0710&s=50634)

Title: Nordica / Utania (Met-Art)
Post by: Erno on June 28, 2017, 04:33:25 PM
Nordica
Utania
(MET-ART)

GALLERY (http://fhg.met-art.com/2016-06-23/UTANIA/?pa=1888678)







Title: Katy Jones / I´m All Business (VirtuaGirl)
Post by: Erno on June 28, 2017, 04:51:10 PM
Katy Jones
I´m All Business
(VIRTUAGIRL)

(http://lusciousclub.com/babes/K/Katy_Jones/KatyJones-ImAllBusiness.jpg) GALLERY (http://g.misslk.com/g1.php?l=2&dir=e0708&s=50634)

Title: Nordica / Vretta (Met-Art)
Post by: Erno on June 29, 2017, 05:11:37 PM
Nordica
Vretta
(MET-ART)

GALLERY (http://fhg.met-art.com/2016-03-31/VRETTA/?pa=1888678)





Title: Odara D. / Smouldering (TheLifeErotic)
Post by: Erno on June 30, 2017, 05:29:24 PM
Odara D.
Smouldering
(THELIFEEROTIC)

GALLERY (http://fhg.thelifeerotic.com/2016-04-19/SMOULDERING/?pa=1888678)







Title: Kate / Inside Kate (PJGirls)
Post by: Erno on June 30, 2017, 06:37:47 PM
Kate
Inside Kate
(PJGIRLS)

GALLERY (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=945564-0000&PA=2411492&HTML=http://www.pjgirls.com/promo-photo/inside-kate-kate-gyno-feet-270.html?simple=1)






Title: Nordica / Aperis (Met-Art)
Post by: Erno on July 01, 2017, 05:31:00 PM
Nordica
Aperis
(MET-ART)

GALLERY (http://fhg.met-art.com/2015-10-15/APERIS/?pa=1888678)







Title: Nordica at Errotica-Archives
Post by: Erno on July 04, 2017, 06:02:48 PM
Nordica at ERROTICA-ARCHIVES


GALLERY#1 (http://fhg.errotica-archives.com/2017-04-25/NORDICA/?pa=1888678)
GALLERY#2 (http://fhg.errotica-archives.com/2017-07-11/NORDICA/?pa=1888678)









Title: Katy Jones / Super Satin (VirtuaGirl)
Post by: Erno on August 24, 2017, 04:59:50 PM
Katy Jones
Super Satin
(VIRTUAGIRL)

(http://lusciousclub.com/babes/K/Katy_Jones/KatyJones-SuperSatin.jpg) GALLERY (http://g.misslk.com/g1.php?l=2&dir=e0711&s=50634)