The New LUSCIOUS CLUB

Luscious Babes => A-Z Girls Index => S => Topic started by: Erno on July 16, 2017, 09:32:14 PM

Title: SELVAGGIA
Post by: Erno on July 16, 2017, 09:32:14 PM
SELVAGGIA

(http://lusciousclub.com/flags/Russia_.jpg)



Birthdate: May 24, 1996
From: Russia
AKA: Seluaggia and Selvaggia Babe
Height: 164 cm / 5ยด5"
Measurements: Bust: 32B/85 - Waist: 26/65 - Hips: 37/94
Debut Year: 2016
Twitter: @SelvaggiaBabe (https://twitter.com/SelvaggiaBabe)
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal and DP at LEGALPORNO)

On The Web:
- 21EROTICANAL (http://www.linkfame.com/21naturals/go.php?pr=8&su=1&si=209&ad=221282&cs=221eroticanal&ar=&buffer=) as Selvaggia
- BITCHESABROAD (http://porndoepremium.com/) as Selvaggia
- CLUBSEVENTEEN (http://click.payserve.com/ct?id=45273&bn=3983) as Selvaggia
- DENUDEART (http://denudeart.com/home) as Selvaggia
- DOGHOUSEDIGITAL (http://www.linkfame.com/doghousedigital/go.php?pr=8&su=1&si=158&pa=index&ad=221282&pg=2) as Selvaggia
- DOTHEWIFE (http://dothewife.com/videos/?nats=MC4wLjQuMjUuMC4wLjAuMC4w&step=2) as Selvaggia
- EUROSEXPARTIES (http://www.eurosexparties.com/main.htm?id=ErnoLC) as Selvaggia
- HOUSEOFTABOO (http://join.houseoftaboo.com/track/ernobl.5.5.181.1.0.0.0.0) as Selvaggia
- LASUBLIMEXXX (http://tours.lasublimexxx.com/tour/en/) as Selvaggia Babe
- LEGALPORNO (http://legalporno.com/) as Selvaggia
- LOADMYMOUTH (http://www.loadmymouth.com/home.php) as Selvaggia
- NUBILES.NET (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=925479-0000&PA=1909144&HTML=http://www.nubiles.net/?coupon=1909144) as Selvaggia
- OLDJE (http://click.classaffiliates.com/track/id/1140h2hfbbff292d13e8a3640284ad93) as Seluaggia
- PIXANDVIDEO (http://www.linkfame.com/21sextury/go.php?pr=8&su=1&si=207&ad=221282&cs=pixandvideo&ar=&buffer=) as Selvaggia
- PRIVATE (http://enter.private.com/track/NTI1MC42LjIuNi4wLjAuMC4wLjA) as Selvaggia
- PUBLICDISGRACE (http://www.publicdisgrace.com/site/shoots.jsp) as Selvaggia
- QUESTFORORGASM (http://porndoepremium.com/) as Selvaggia
- SUBSPACELAND (http://click.classaffiliates.com/track/id/1140h23h48300de1a791a331212c129b) as Seluaggia
- TEENEROTICA.XXX (http://teenerotica.xxx/promo//g/gallery/1661/selvaggia/?nats=babeterminal.1.6.29.0.7796.0.0.0) as Selvaggia
- TEENS-LEGSHOW (http://refer.ccbill.com/cgi-bin/clicks.cgi?CA=934747-0000&PA=2029844) as Selvaggia
- WICKEDPICTURES (http://www.wickedpictures.com/tour/home/) as Selvaggia
Title: Selvaggia / Amateur Teen (Nubiles.net)
Post by: Erno on July 17, 2017, 04:21:07 PM
Selvaggia
Amateur Teen
(NUBILES.NET)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE (http://nubiles.net/galleries/selvaggia/1v_amateur-teen/videos/?photo=1&coupon=12960)



Title: Selvaggia / On The Deck (21EroticAnal)
Post by: Erno on July 17, 2017, 06:59:16 PM
Selvaggia
On The Deck
(21EROTICANAL)


GALLERY (http://html.sxx.com/2/209/pics/89798/nude/481_c1848_01.html?pr=8&su=1&ad=221282)
VIDEO SAMPLE (http://www.famehosted.com/2/209/flash_hd/65538/126159/120/480_60b11_01.html?pr=8&su=1&ad=221282)





Title: Selvaggia / Tiny Tits (Nubiles.net)
Post by: Erno on July 18, 2017, 06:45:35 PM
Selvaggia
Tiny Tits
(NUBILES.NET)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE (http://nubiles.net/galleries/selvaggia/4v_tiny-tits/videos/?photo=1&coupon=12960)





Title: Selvaggia / Are You Watching Porn? (PixAndVideo)
Post by: Erno on July 20, 2017, 06:01:16 PM
Selvaggia
Are You Watching Porn?
(PIXANDVIDEO)


GALLERY (http://html.sxx.com/2/207/pics/89762/nude/476_c1848_01.html?pr=8&su=1&ad=221282)
VIDEO SAMPLE (http://www.famehosted.com/2/207/flash_hd/65485/126171/120/475_4e452_01.html?pr=8&su=1&ad=221282)