Author Topic: FRANCESCA DICAPRIO  (Read 6841 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
FRANCESCA DICAPRIO
« on: December 18, 2016, 09:38:51 PM »
FRANCESCA DICAPRIO





Birthdate: January 6, 1994
From: Russia
AKA: Francesca, Francesca Di Caprio, Francesca DiCaprio and Franceska Dicaprio
Height: 171 cm / 5ยด7"
Measurements: Bust: 36B/93 - Waist: 26/65 - Hips: 37/94
Debut Year: 2015
Official Site: KinkyFrancy
Twitter: @Francy_DiCaprio
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal and DP)

On The Web:
- 1BY-DAY as Francesca DiCaprio
- ASSHOLEFEVER as Franceska Dicaprio
- ASSTRAFFIC as Francesca DiCaprio
- BITCHESABROAD as Francesca Di Caprio
- BRUTALDILDOS as Francesca Dicaprio
- DANEJONES as Francesca DiCaprio
- DOGHOUSEDIGITAL as Francesca DiCaprio
- DPFANATICS as Franceska Dicaprio
- FAKEAGENT as Francesca Dicaprio
- FISTERTWISTER as Francesca DiCaprio
- FUCKEDINTRAFFIC as Francesca Di Caprio
- HANDSONHARDCORE as Francesca Di Caprio
- HARMONYVISION as Francesca DiCaprio
- HEAVYONHOTTIES as Francesca DiCaprio
- HERLIMIT as Francesca Di Caprio
- HOTLEGSANDFEET as Francesca DiCaprio
- JACQUIEETMICHELTV.NET as Francesca
- LEGALPORNO as Francesca Dicaprio
- LESBEA as Francesca DiCaprio
- MASSAGEROOMS as Francesca DiCaprio
- MIKESAPARTMENT as Francesca Dicaprio
- MYNAUGHTYALBUM as Francesca
- NIP-ACTIVITY as Francesca DiCaprio
- ONLYBLOWJOB as Francesca DiCaprio
- ORGASMS.XXX as Francesca Dicaprio
- PIXANDVIDEO as Franceska Dicaprio
- POVCENTRAL as Francesca Dicaprio
- PUBLICAGENT as Francesca Dicaprio
- PUBLICDISGRACE as Francesca DiCaprio
- QUESTFORORGASM as Francesca Di Caprio
- REALITYLOVERS as Francesca DiCaprio
- SAPPHICEROTICA as Francesca Dicaprio
- SIMPLYANAL as Francesca Dicaprio
- THE-FEMALE-ORGASM as Francesca DiCaprio
- VIPISSY as Francesca DiCaprio
- WETANDPISSY as Francesca DiCaprio
- WETANDPUFFY as Francesca DiCaprio
- WICKEDPICTURES as Francesca Dicaprio
- WOODMANCASTINGX as Francesca Dicaprio

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio at WetAndPuffy
« Reply #1 on: December 19, 2016, 08:04:44 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio at WETANDPUFFY


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio at 1By-Day
« Reply #2 on: December 21, 2016, 07:37:03 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio
Self Double Penetration - Kinky Newcomer Stuffs Her Holes
(1BY-DAY)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio & Susan Ayne / Super Nymphs (VIPissy)
« Reply #3 on: December 21, 2016, 07:47:19 PM »
Francesca Di Caprio & Susan Ayne
Super Nymphs
(VIPISSY)


GALLERY
GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE#1
GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE#2






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio at DogHouseDigital
« Reply #4 on: December 22, 2016, 07:53:17 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio at DOGHOUSEDIGITAL


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio at WetAndPissy
« Reply #5 on: December 26, 2016, 12:53:29 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio at WETANDPISSY


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca Dicaprio / Naughty Lady (MikesApartment)
« Reply #6 on: December 26, 2016, 04:19:35 PM »
Francesca Dicaprio
Naughty Lady
(MIKESAPARTMENT)

VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio & Eva Berger at HotLegsAndFeet
« Reply #7 on: December 26, 2016, 06:02:23 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio & Eva Berger
Incredible Hotness - Lesbian Lovers Suck Toes And Feet
(HOTLEGSANDFEET)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE







Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Franceska Dicaprio / Double Penetration Pre-Game (DPFanatics)
« Reply #8 on: December 26, 2016, 07:17:36 PM »
Franceska Dicaprio
Double Penetration Pre-Game
(DPFANATICS)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio at HandsOnHardcore
« Reply #9 on: January 09, 2017, 05:48:48 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio
Strip Billiard: Cum All Over Face After Double Penetration!
(HANDSONHARDCORE)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio / Sexy Francesca (WetAndPissy)
« Reply #10 on: January 14, 2017, 03:51:05 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio
Sexy Francesca
(WETANDPISSY)


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2
VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Franceska Dicaprio / Fucking Franceska (AssholeFever)
« Reply #11 on: January 27, 2017, 06:09:11 PM »
Franceska Dicaprio
Fucking Franceska
(ASSHOLEFEVER)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Francesca DiCaprio at AssTraffic
« Reply #12 on: April 06, 2017, 05:57:51 PM »
Francesca DiCaprio at ASSTRAFFIC

VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Franceska Dicaprio / Hot For Teacher! (PixAndVideo)
« Reply #13 on: July 31, 2017, 04:04:13 PM »
Franceska Dicaprio
Hot For Teacher!
(PIXANDVIDEO)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE