Author Topic: NIMFA  (Read 7520 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
NIMFA
« on: March 16, 2017, 01:03:39 PM »
NIMFA





Birthdate: August 28, 1997
From: Russia
AKA: Cindy Y, Elfia, Elfya, Missy, Niki, Nimfa Sofia, Nymph, Sofia D. and Sophia
Height: 173 cm / 5ยด8"
Measurements: Bust: 32A/83 - Waist: 25/63 - Hips: 36/91
Debut Year: 2016
Twitter: @Nimfa_132
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez

On The Web:
- 18ONLYGIRLS as Sophia
- AMOURANGELS as Elfya
- BELTBOUND as Missy
- CLUBSEVENTEEN as Sofia D.
- KARUPSPC as Nimfa
- LESBEA as Nimfa Sofia
- LEZCUTIES as Nimfa
- MET-ART as Nimfa
- MPLSTUDIOS as Niki
- MYSEXYKITTENS as Sofia D.
- NUBILES.NET as Nimfa
- NUBILES-PORN as Nimfa
- ORGASMWORLDCHAMPIONSHIP as Cindy Y
- PORN18 as Nymph
- SECRETOFPLEASURE as Cindy Y
- SEXFLEXVIDEO as Nimfa
- STUNNING18 as Nimfa
- TEENPORNSTORAGE as Elfya
- VIRTUALXPORN as Nimfa
- WATCH4BEAUTY as Elfia
- WETANDPUFFY as Nimfa
- WOWGIRLS as Sophia
- YONITALE as Cindy Y

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elfya / Natural Impulse (AmourAngels)
« Reply #1 on: March 17, 2017, 04:49:10 PM »
Elfya
Natural Impulse
(AMOURANGELS)


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Niki / Christmas Magic (MPLStudios)
« Reply #2 on: March 17, 2017, 06:08:52 PM »
Niki
Christmas Magic
(MPLSTUDIOS)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa / Thigh Highs (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #3 on: March 17, 2017, 07:19:14 PM »
Nimfa
Thigh Highs
(NUBILES.NET)

VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elfya / Natural Beauty (TeenPornStorage)
« Reply #4 on: March 18, 2017, 05:30:02 PM »
Elfya 
Natural Beauty
(TEENPORNSTORAGE)


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa at WetAndPuffy
« Reply #5 on: March 18, 2017, 06:38:01 PM »
Nimfa at WETANDPUFFY


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa / Beautiful Blonde (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #6 on: March 20, 2017, 04:33:47 PM »
Nimfa
Beautiful Blonde
(NUBILES.NET)

VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elfia / Casting Elfia (Watch4Beauty)
« Reply #7 on: March 20, 2017, 06:36:20 PM »
Elfia
Casting Elfia
(WATCH4BEAUTY)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa & Kirra / Toys And Tongues Make Lesbians Cum (Nubiles-Porn)
« Reply #8 on: March 20, 2017, 06:43:48 PM »
Nimfa & Kirra
Toys And Tongues Make Lesbians Cum
(NUBILES-PORN)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE










Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa / All Natural (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #9 on: March 21, 2017, 05:48:47 PM »
Nimfa
All Natural
(NUBILES.NET)

VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa / Presenting Nimfa (Met-Art)
« Reply #10 on: June 15, 2017, 03:49:11 PM »
Nimfa
Presenting Nimfa
(MET-ART)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nimfa / Encali (Met-Art)
« Reply #11 on: September 03, 2017, 05:59:46 PM »
Nimfa
Encali
(MET-ART)

GALLERY