Author Topic: AVI LOVE  (Read 6334 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
AVI LOVE
« on: March 24, 2017, 08:05:33 PM »
AVI LOVE





Birthdate: November 30, 1994
From: USA
AKA: Avi, Avi Glitz, Freda and Maricella
Height: 169 cm / 5ยด7"
Measurements: Bust: 36A/90 - Waist: 25/64 - Hips: 35/89
Debut Year: 2016
Twitter: @AviLoveXXX
Filmography at GameLink
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal)

On The Web:
- ATKEXOTICS as Avi Love
- ATKGALLERIA as Avi Love
- BABES as Avi Love
- CHERRYPIMPS as Avi Love
- CONFESSIONS.XXX as Avi Love
- DADCRUSH as Avi Love
- DARKX as Avi Love
- DAUGHTERSWAP as Avi Love
- DEVILSFILM as Avi Love
- DIABOLIC as Avi Love
- DIARYOFANANNY as Avi Love
- DRILLED.XXX as Avi Love
- EVILANGEL as Avi Love
- EXPLOITEDCOLLEGEGIRLS as Avi
- FACIALSFOREVER as Avi Glitz
- FAMILYSTROKES as Avi Love
- FTVGIRLS as Maricella
- GIRLFRIENDSFILMS as Avi Love
- GLORYHOLESWALLOW as Freda
- JAMESDEEN as Avi Love
- KARUPSHA as Avi Love
- LETHALHARDCORE as Avi Love
- MOMSINCONTROL as Avi Love
- MYBABYSITTERSCLUB as Avi Love
- MYFRIENDSHOTGIRL as Avi Love
- MYSISTERSHOTFRIEND as Avi Love
- NURUMASSAGE as Avi Love
- ONLYTEENBLOWJOBS as Avi Love
- PETITEHDPORN as Avi Love
- PRIMALFETISH as Avi & Avi Love
- REALITYJUNKIES as Avi Love
- SEXANDSUBMISSION as Avi Love
- SHESBRANDNEW as Avi Glitz
- SHESNEW as Avi Love
- SHOPLYFTER as Avi Love
- SPYTUG
- STRIPLV as Avi Love
- TEENSLIKEITBIG as Avi Love
- TEENSLOVEANAL as Avi Love
- THIRDDEGREEFILMS as Avi Love
- THISGIRLSUCKS as Avi Love
- THROATED as Avi Love
- TUSHY as Avi Love
- ZEROTOLERANCE as Avi Love

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at ATKGalleria
« Reply #1 on: March 25, 2017, 06:39:23 PM »
Avi Love at ATKGALLERIA

GALLERY




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love / Pussy On The Pool Table (TeensLikeItBig)
« Reply #2 on: March 26, 2017, 05:57:18 PM »
Avi Love
Pussy On The Pool Table
(TEENSLIKEITBIG)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at ATKGalleria
« Reply #3 on: March 26, 2017, 06:51:13 PM »
Avi Love at ATKGALLERIA

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Maricella / Untapped Sexuality (FTVGirls)
« Reply #4 on: March 28, 2017, 05:56:46 PM »
Maricella
Untapped Sexuality
(FTVGIRLS)


GALLERY#1
GALLERY#2
GALLERY#3
VIDEO SAMPLE#1
VIDEO SAMPLE#2










Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at ATKGalleria
« Reply #5 on: March 28, 2017, 07:27:34 PM »
Avi Love at ATKGALLERIA

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at EvilAngel
« Reply #6 on: March 29, 2017, 06:22:13 PM »
Avi Love at EVILANGEL


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at ATKGalleria
« Reply #7 on: April 01, 2017, 06:00:32 PM »
Avi Love at ATKGALLERIA

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at MyFriendsHotGirl
« Reply #8 on: April 01, 2017, 06:28:10 PM »
Avi Love at MYFRIENDSHOTGIRL


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at ATKGalleria
« Reply #9 on: April 04, 2017, 06:00:28 PM »
Avi Love at ATKGALLERIA

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love at DevilsFilm
« Reply #10 on: April 13, 2017, 04:32:25 PM »
Avi Love at DEVILSFILM


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love / Fufilling My Fantasy (Tushy)
« Reply #11 on: May 03, 2017, 04:12:38 PM »
Avi Love
Fufilling My Fantasy
(TUSHY)

VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love / Weekend Getaway With Daddy (NuruMassage)
« Reply #12 on: June 23, 2017, 04:17:47 PM »
Avi Love
Weekend Getaway With Daddy
(NURUMASSAGE)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Avi Love / Voyeur House Part 4 (Babes)
« Reply #13 on: September 03, 2017, 06:55:46 PM »
Avi Love
Voyeur House Part 4
(BABES)

VIDEO SAMPLE