Author Topic: ELINA  (Read 5517 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
ELINA
« on: May 20, 2017, 07:46:51 PM »
ELINA





Birthdate: February 26, 1994
From: Ukraine
AKA: Leticia and Mikki
Height: 168 cm / 5ยด6"
Measurements: Bust: 34C/89 - Waist: 24/61 - Hips: 36/91
Debut Year: 2016
Twitter: @Elina_model
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez

On The Web:
- 1BY-DAY as Elina
- ALEX-LYNN as Elina
- DESKBABES as Mikki
- ETERNALDESIRE as Elina
- METARTX as Elina
- MET-ART as Elina
- MPLSTUDIOS as Elina
- NUBILES.NET as Mikki
- REALJAMVR as Mikki
- SEXART as Elina
- DEMIFRAY as Leticia
- VIRTUAGIRL as Mikki


Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Kohae (Met-Art)
« Reply #1 on: May 22, 2017, 06:26:57 PM »
Elina
Kohae
(MET-ART)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina
Curvy Assed Fitness Model Works It Out - Hot Solo Debut
(1BY-DAY)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Mikki / Breathtaking (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #3 on: May 23, 2017, 07:27:44 PM »
Mikki
Breathtaking
(NUBILES.NET)

VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Fanny (EternalDesire)
« Reply #4 on: May 24, 2017, 04:52:04 PM »
Elina
Fanny
(ETERNALDESIRE)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Heating Up (MPLStudios)
« Reply #5 on: May 24, 2017, 06:27:43 PM »
Elina
Heating Up
(MPLSTUDIOS)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Mikki / Day Dream (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #6 on: May 25, 2017, 05:48:05 PM »
Mikki
Day Dream
(NUBILES.NET)

VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Acadden (Met-Art)
« Reply #7 on: May 27, 2017, 05:55:13 PM »
Elina
Acadden
(MET-ART)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Nelin (SexArt)
« Reply #8 on: May 30, 2017, 04:27:00 PM »
Elina
Nelin
(SEXART)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Mikki / Sunshine (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #9 on: May 30, 2017, 05:41:07 PM »
Mikki
Sunshine
(NUBILES.NET)

VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Orgasma (EternalDesire)
« Reply #10 on: May 31, 2017, 05:44:56 PM »
Elina
Orgasma
(ETERNALDESIRE)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / I Can Show You (MPLStudios)
« Reply #11 on: June 01, 2017, 05:08:08 PM »
Elina
I Can Show You
(MPLSTUDIOS)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Mikki / So Fine (VirtuaGirl)
« Reply #12 on: June 21, 2017, 04:12:01 PM »
Mikki
So Fine
(VIRTUAGIRL)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Mikki / Mindblower (DeskBabes)
« Reply #13 on: July 07, 2017, 06:22:37 PM »
Mikki
Mindblower
(DESKBABES)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Elina / Nireja (Met-Art)
« Reply #14 on: July 19, 2017, 04:20:24 PM »
Elina
Nireja
(MET-ART)

GALLERY