Author Topic: SELVAGGIA  (Read 980 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
SELVAGGIA
« on: July 16, 2017, 09:32:14 PM »
SELVAGGIA





Birthdate: May 24, 1996
From: Russia
AKA: Seluaggia and Selvaggia Babe
Height: 164 cm / 5ยด5"
Measurements: Bust: 32B/85 - Waist: 26/65 - Hips: 37/94
Debut Year: 2016
Twitter: @SelvaggiaBabe
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal and DP at LEGALPORNO)

On The Web:
- 21EROTICANAL as Selvaggia
- BITCHESABROAD as Selvaggia
- CLUBSEVENTEEN as Selvaggia
- DENUDEART as Selvaggia
- DOGHOUSEDIGITAL as Selvaggia
- DOTHEWIFE as Selvaggia
- EUROSEXPARTIES as Selvaggia
- HOUSEOFTABOO as Selvaggia
- LASUBLIMEXXX as Selvaggia Babe
- LEGALPORNO as Selvaggia
- LOADMYMOUTH as Selvaggia
- NUBILES.NET as Selvaggia
- OLDJE as Seluaggia
- PIXANDVIDEO as Selvaggia
- PRIVATE as Selvaggia
- PUBLICDISGRACE as Selvaggia
- QUESTFORORGASM as Selvaggia
- SUBSPACELAND as Seluaggia
- TEENEROTICA.XXX as Selvaggia
- TEENS-LEGSHOW as Selvaggia
- WICKEDPICTURES as Selvaggia

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Selvaggia / Amateur Teen (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #1 on: July 17, 2017, 04:21:07 PM »
Selvaggia
Amateur Teen
(NUBILES.NET)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Selvaggia / On The Deck (21EroticAnal)
« Reply #2 on: July 17, 2017, 06:59:16 PM »
Selvaggia
On The Deck
(21EROTICANAL)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Selvaggia / Tiny Tits (Nubiles.net)
« Reply #3 on: July 18, 2017, 06:45:35 PM »
Selvaggia
Tiny Tits
(NUBILES.NET)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Selvaggia / Are You Watching Porn? (PixAndVideo)
« Reply #4 on: July 20, 2017, 06:01:16 PM »
Selvaggia
Are You Watching Porn?
(PIXANDVIDEO)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE