Author Topic: LINDA ELISSON  (Read 2231 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
LINDA ELISSON
« on: August 22, 2017, 05:59:22 PM »
LINDA ELISSON





Birthdate: September 29, 1994
From: Ukraine
AKA: Aida, Linda, Linda A. and Linda Chase
Height: 163 cm / 5ยด4"
Measurements: Bust: 32B/85 - Waist: 24/61 - Hips: 34/87
Debut Year: 2016
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft

On The Web:
- ERROTICA-ARCHIVES as Linda Chase
- FEMJOY as Linda A.
- GODDESSNUDES as Linda Chase
- HOLLYRANDALL as Linda
- MET-ART as Linda Chase
- MPLSTUDIOS as Aida
- PLAYBOYPLUS as Linda
- VIRTUAGIRL as Linda Elisson

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Linda Elisson / Teeny Bikini (VirtuaGirl)
« Reply #1 on: August 22, 2017, 06:11:16 PM »
Linda Elisson
Teeny Bikini
(VIRTUAGIRL)

GALLERY


Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Linda Chase / Tilden (Met-Art)
« Reply #2 on: August 23, 2017, 06:10:57 PM »
Linda Chase
Tilden
(MET-ART)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aida / Wake Up Call (MPLStudios)
« Reply #3 on: August 24, 2017, 04:14:50 PM »
Aida
Wake Up Call
(MPLSTUDIOS)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Linda Elisson / I Want An A (VirtuaGirl)
« Reply #4 on: August 25, 2017, 05:29:00 PM »
Linda Elisson
I Want An A
(VIRTUAGIRL)

GALLERY






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Linda Chase / Roida (Met-Art)
« Reply #5 on: August 26, 2017, 05:40:57 PM »
Linda Chase
Roida
(MET-ART)

GALLERY