Author Topic: ZOEY TAYLOR  (Read 9294 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
ZOEY TAYLOR
« on: June 23, 2016, 05:10:02 PM »
ZOEY TAYLOR





Birthdate: February 11, 1996
From: USA
AKA: Cali, Cali Sparks and Zoey
Height: 163 cm / 5ยด4"
Measurements: Bust: 34C/87 - Waist: 25/63 - Hips: 34/87
Debut Year: 2015
Twitter: @Zoey_Taylorxxx
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero



On The Web:
- 18EIGHTEEN as Cali Sparks
- ALLGIRLMASSAGE as Zoey Taylor
- BFFS as Zoey Taylor
- CFNMTEENS as Cali Sparks
- CHERRYPIMPS as Zoey Taylor
- COLETTE as Cali Sparks
- CUMFIESTA as Cali Sparks
- DIGITALDESIRE as Zoey Taylor
- FAMILYSTROKES as Cali Sparks
- FTVGIRLS as Zoey
- GFREVENGE as Cali Sparks
- GIRLSWAY as Zoey Taylor
- HOLLYRANDALL as Zoey Taylor
- HOTANDMEAN as Zoey Taylor
- IKNOWTHATGIRL as Cali Sparks
- KARUPSHA as Cali Sparks
- METARTX as Zoey Taylor
- MET-ART as Zoey Taylor
- MOMMYSGIRL as Zoey Taylor
- MOMSBANGTEENS as Cali Sparks
- MOMSLICKTEENS as Cali Sparks & Zoey Taylor
- MONEYTALKS as Cali Sparks
- NAUGHTYBOOKWORMS as Cali Sparks
- NAUGHTYMAG as Cali
- PASSION-HD as Cali Sparks
- PERVSONPATROL as Cali Sparks
- POVD as Cali Sparks
- REALEXGIRLFRIENDS as Cali Sparks
- SWEETHEARTVIDEO as Zoey Taylor
- THELIFEEROTIC as Zoey Taylor
- THESEXSCOUT as Cali Sparks
- TINY4K as Cali Sparks
- WELIVETOGETHER as Cali Sparks
- WHENGIRLSPLAY as Zoey Taylor
- X-ART as Zoey Taylor


Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Zoey Taylor / Presenting Zoey Taylor (Met-Art)
« Reply #1 on: June 23, 2016, 06:16:23 PM »
Zoey Taylor
Presenting Zoey Taylor
(MET-ART)

GALLERY








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Zoey Taylor / Perfectly Taylored (X-Art)
« Reply #2 on: June 23, 2016, 06:54:44 PM »
Zoey Taylor
Perfectly Taylored
(X-ART)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Zoey Taylor & Shauna Skye / From Rags To Bitches (HotAndMean)
« Reply #3 on: June 23, 2016, 07:25:26 PM »
Zoey Taylor & Shauna Skye
From Rags To Bitches
(HOTANDMEAN)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Cali Sparks / Young Flesh (RealExGirlfriends)
« Reply #4 on: June 23, 2016, 08:07:51 PM »
Cali Sparks
Young Flesh
(REALEXGIRLFRIENDS)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Cali Sparks / Soccer Champ Gets Fucked (CFNMTeens)
« Reply #5 on: June 24, 2016, 07:18:06 PM »
Cali Sparks
Soccer Champ Gets Fucked
(CFNMTEENS)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Cali Sparks / Cumming Cali (CumFiesta)
« Reply #6 on: June 24, 2016, 07:53:53 PM »
Cali Sparks
Cumming Cali
(CUMFIESTA)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Zoey at FTVGirls
« Reply #7 on: June 25, 2016, 07:31:25 PM »

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Cali Sparks & Sara Luvv
Three On One A Fucking Perfect Equation
(COLETTE)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE










Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Cali Sparks / Dripping Wet Pussy (POVD)
« Reply #9 on: June 28, 2016, 07:54:27 PM »
Cali Sparks
Dripping Wet Pussy
(POVD)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Zoey Taylor / Close Call (TheLifeErotic)
« Reply #10 on: June 29, 2016, 06:56:22 PM »
Zoey Taylor
Close Call
(THELIFEEROTIC)