Author Topic: JENNY SAPPHIRE  (Read 7941 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
JENNY SAPPHIRE
« on: September 03, 2016, 12:10:22 PM »
JENNY SAPPHIRE





Birthdate: June 2, 1991
From: Russia
AKA: Geni Juice, Jenny Juice, Jenny Saphire, Nadejda and Sandra Meloni
Height: 165 cm / 5´5"
Measurements: Bust: 34A/86 - Waist: 25/64 - Hips: 36/91
Debut Year: 2016
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero (including Anal and DP)

On The Web:
- 1BY-DAY as Jenny Sapphire
- ALSSCAN as Jenny Sapphire
- ASSHOLEFEVER as Geni Juice
- ASSTRAFFIC as Jenny Saphire
- DPFANATICS as Geni Juice
- 21EROTICANAL as Geni Juice
- ANAL-BEAUTY as Nadejda
- FIRSTANALQUEST as Sandra Meloni
- GAPELAND as Geni Juice
- HOTLEGSANDFEET as Jenny Sapphire
- LEGALPORNO as Jenny Juice
- MIKESAPARTMENT as Jenny Sapphire
- PUBLICPICKUPS as Jenny Sapphire
- WAKEUPNFUCK as Jenny Sapphire 
- WOODMANCASTINGX as Jenny Sapphire

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Jenny Sapphire at 1By-Day
« Reply #1 on: September 03, 2016, 12:53:32 PM »
Jenny Sapphire
Hot Brunette Rides Huge Dildo - Sexy Alone Time
(1BY-DAY)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE







Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Nadejda / Brunette Babe With The Ass (Anal-Beauty)
« Reply #2 on: September 06, 2016, 06:57:40 PM »
Nadejda
Brunette Babe With The Ass
(ANAL-BEAUTY)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Geni Juice / Geni´s Sexy Manners (Gapeland)
« Reply #3 on: September 06, 2016, 08:11:14 PM »
Geni Juice
Geni´s Sexy Manners
(GAPELAND)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Geni Juice / The Spa Treatment (21EroticAnal)
« Reply #4 on: September 23, 2016, 06:45:53 PM »
Geni Juice
The Spa Treatment
(21EROTICANAL)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Jenny Sapphire / Cum Inside (MikesApartment)
« Reply #5 on: September 24, 2016, 07:20:04 PM »
Jenny Sapphire
Cum Inside
(MIKESAPARTMENT)

VIDEO SAMPLE










Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Geni Juice / Double Dutty At The Office (DPFanatics)
« Reply #6 on: September 26, 2016, 06:08:24 PM »
Geni Juice
Double Dutty At The Office
(DPFANATICS)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE




Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Geni Juice / Drinking The Juice (AssholeFever)
« Reply #7 on: October 14, 2016, 04:56:19 PM »
Geni Juice
Drinking The Juice
(ASSHOLEFEVER)


GALLERY
VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Sandra Meloni at FirstAnalQuest
« Reply #8 on: November 17, 2016, 04:43:13 PM »

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Jenny Saphire at AssTraffic
« Reply #9 on: January 07, 2017, 06:07:01 PM »
Jenny Saphire at ASSTRAFFIC

VIDEO SAMPLE