Author Topic: AURORA BELLE  (Read 4859 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
AURORA BELLE
« on: October 15, 2016, 03:12:15 PM »
AURORA BELLE





Birthdate: January 16, 1998
From: Russia
AKA: Aurora, Aurora Zvezda and Olivia Jolie
Height: 171 cm / 5ยด7"
Measurements: Bust: 34B/88 - Waist: 24/62 - Hips: 34/86
Debut Year: 2016
Twitter: @aurorazvezda
Filmography at GameLink
Model Classification:
* Glamour/Soft
* Solo
* Lez
* Hetero

On The Web:
- ALSSCAN as Aurora Zvezda
- BANG as Aurora Belle
- COLETTE as Aurora Belle
- DYKED as Aurora
- EVILANGEL as Aurora Belle
- FAMILYSTROKES as Aurora Belle
- FTVGIRLS as Aurora
- NAUGHTYBOOKWORMS as Aurora Belle
- NEWSENSATIONS as Aurora Belle
- SCREWBOX as Aurora Belle
- TEENFIDELITY as Aurora Belle
- TEENSDOPORN as Aurora Belle
- THELESBIANEXPERIENCE as Aurora Belle
- VELVETECSTASY as Olivia Jolie
- VRHUSH as Aurora Belle
- X-ART as Aurora Belle
- ZISHY as Aurora Zvezda

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aurora Belle / Blonde Teenage Dream (X-Art)
« Reply #1 on: October 15, 2016, 04:00:01 PM »
Aurora Belle
Blonde Teenage Dream
(X-ART)

GALLERY & VIDEO SAMPLE








Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aurora & Tali / How Bad Do You Want This Record Deal? (Dyked)
« Reply #2 on: October 15, 2016, 04:59:51 PM »
Aurora & Tali
How Bad Do You Want This Record Deal?
(DYKED)

VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aurora Belle at NaughtyBookWorms
« Reply #3 on: October 15, 2016, 06:25:09 PM »
Aurora Belle at NAUGHTYBOOKWORMS

VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aurora at FTVGirls
« Reply #4 on: October 15, 2016, 07:52:05 PM »

Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aurora Belle / Closet Virgin (TeensDoPorn)
« Reply #5 on: October 16, 2016, 04:12:09 PM »
Aurora Belle
Closet Virgin
(TEENSDOPORN)

VIDEO SAMPLE






Offline Erno

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 956
    • View Profile
Aurora Zvezda / Leg Warmers (ALSScan)
« Reply #6 on: August 02, 2017, 07:13:09 PM »
Aurora Zvezda
Leg Warmers
(ALSSCAN)

GALLERY